Herren III Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.09.2019 20:00

TSV 1860 Markt Erlbach

ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf III

5:9

23.09.2019 20:00

ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf III

TTC Birkenfeld II

7:9

27.09.2019 20:00

TSV Flachslanden 1901

TSV Marktbergel

9:2

28.09.2019 18:00

SV Neuhof an der Zenn III

TSV 1860 Markt Erlbach

7:9

04.10.2019 20:00

TSV 1860 Markt Erlbach

TTC Birkenfeld II

9:2

04.10.2019 20:00

TSV 1860 e.V. Scheinfeld III

ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf III

6:9

05.10.2019 18:00

SV Neuhof an der Zenn III

SC Dietersheim

9:6

05.10.2019 19:00

TV 1860 Bad Windsheim III

TSV Flachslanden 1901

9:7

07.10.2019 19:30

TTV Neustadt/Aisch IV

TV 1860 Bad Windsheim III

6:9

07.10.2019 20:00

ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf III

TSV Marktbergel

7:9

10.10.2019 19:30

SC Dietersheim

TSV 1860 Markt Erlbach

7:9

11.10.2019 20:00

TSV 1860 Markt Erlbach

TSV Marktbergel

9:6

12.10.2019 18:00

SV Neuhof an der Zenn III

TSV Marktbergel

9:6

14.10.2019 20:00

TTC Birkenfeld II

TTV Neustadt/Aisch IV

8:8

17.10.2019 19:30

SC Dietersheim

TSV Flachslanden 1901

6:9

18.10.2019 20:00

TSV Marktbergel

TTC Birkenfeld II

9:4

18.10.2019 20:00

TSV 1860 Markt Erlbach

TSV 1860 e.V. Scheinfeld III

9:4

19.10.2019 18:00

SV Neuhof an der Zenn III

TTV Neustadt/Aisch IV

9:2

19.10.2019 19:00

TV 1860 Bad Windsheim III

ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf III

9:6

21.10.2019 19:30

TTV Neustadt/Aisch IV

TSV 1860 e.V. Scheinfeld III

5:9

21.10.2019 20:00

ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf III

SV Neuhof an der Zenn III

5:9

25.10.2019 20:00

TSV 1860 e.V. Scheinfeld III

TSV Flachslanden 1901

1:9

26.10.2019 15:00

TV 1860 Bad Windsheim III

TSV 1860 Markt Erlbach

9:1

02.11.2019 19:00

TV 1860 Bad Windsheim III

TSV 1860 e.V. Scheinfeld III

8:8

04.11.2019 19:30

TTV Neustadt/Aisch IV

TSV 1860 Markt Erlbach

8:8

04.11.2019 20:00

TTC Birkenfeld II

SC Dietersheim

4:9

04.11.2019 20:00

ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf III

TSV Flachslanden 1901

8:8

07.11.2019 19:30

SC Dietersheim

TSV 1860 e.V. Scheinfeld III

9:5

08.11.2019 20:00

TSV 1860 e.V. Scheinfeld III

SV Neuhof an der Zenn III

3:9

14.11.2019 19:30

SC Dietersheim

ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf III

9:7

15.11.2019 20:00

TSV Flachslanden 1901

TTC Birkenfeld II

9:0

15.11.2019 20:00

TSV Marktbergel

TTV Neustadt/Aisch IV

9:0

18.11.2019 19:30

TTV Neustadt/Aisch IV

ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf III

4:9

18.11.2019 20:00

TTC Birkenfeld II

TV 1860 Bad Windsheim III

4:9

22.11.2019 20:00

TSV Marktbergel

SC Dietersheim

9:5

29.11.2019 20:00

TSV Flachslanden 1901

TTV Neustadt/Aisch IV

9:0

30.11.2019 18:00

SV Neuhof an der Zenn III

TTC Birkenfeld II

9:4

02.12.2019 19:30

TTV Neustadt/Aisch IV

SC Dietersheim

9:6

02.12.2019 20:00

TTC Birkenfeld II

TSV 1860 e.V. Scheinfeld III

9:4

06.12.2019 20:00

TSV Marktbergel

TV 1860 Bad Windsheim III

9:3

06.12.2019 20:00

TSV Flachslanden 1901

TSV 1860 Markt Erlbach

9:2

07.12.2019 19:00

TV 1860 Bad Windsheim III

SV Neuhof an der Zenn III

9:1

12.12.2019 19:30

SC Dietersheim

TV 1860 Bad Windsheim III

9:5

13.12.2019 20:00

TSV Flachslanden 1901

SV Neuhof an der Zenn III

9:1

13.12.2019 20:00

TSV 1860 e.V. Scheinfeld III

TSV Marktbergel

1:9

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

12.12.2019 19:30

SC Dietersheim

9

TV 1860 Bad Windsheim III

5

Tabelle

1. TSV Flachslanden 1.

15:3

2. TV 1860 Bad Windsh.

13:5

3. TSV Marktbergel

12:6

4. SV Neuhof an der Z.

12:6

5. TSV 1860 Markt Erl.

11:7

6. SC Dietersheim

8:10

7. ASV 1861 Wilhelmsd.

7:11

8. TTC Birkenfeld II

5:13

9. TTV Neustadt/Aisch.

4:14

10. TSV 1860 e.V. Sche.

3:15

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 131

Gestern Online: 420

Diesen Monat: 8868

Letzter Monat: 7616

Total: 27016