• +++ 03.06.2020: Geschäftsstelle Frau Hegwein Tel.: 09841 6017161 / Mo. Di. Mi. von 8 - 12 Uhr +++
  • +++ 03.06.2020: Geschäftsstelle Frau Hegwein Tel.: 09841 6017161 / Mo. Di. Mi. von 8 - 12 Uhr +++
  • +++ 03.06.2020: Geschäftsstelle Frau Hegwein Tel.: 09841 6017161 / Mo. Di. Mi. von 8 - 12 Uhr +++
  • +++ 03.06.2020: Geschäftsstelle Frau Hegwein Tel.: 09841 6017161 / Mo. Di. Mi. von 8 - 12 Uhr +++
  • +++ 03.06.2020: Geschäftsstelle Frau Hegwein Tel.: 09841 6017161 / Mo. Di. Mi. von 8 - 12 Uhr +++
  • +++ 03.06.2020: Geschäftsstelle Frau Hegwein Tel.: 09841 6017161 / Mo. Di. Mi. von 8 - 12 Uhr +++
  • +++ 03.06.2020: Geschäftsstelle Frau Hegwein Tel.: 09841 6017161 / Mo. Di. Mi. von 8 - 12 Uhr +++
  • +++ 03.06.2020: Geschäftsstelle Frau Hegwein Tel.: 09841 6017161 / Mo. Di. Mi. von 8 - 12 Uhr +++
  • +++ 03.06.2020: Geschäftsstelle Frau Hegwein Tel.: 09841 6017161 / Mo. Di. Mi. von 8 - 12 Uhr +++
  • +++ 03.06.2020: Geschäftsstelle Frau Hegwein Tel.: 09841 6017161 / Mo. Di. Mi. von 8 - 12 Uhr +++

Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.10.2021 14:00

FC Dombühl

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

0:3

16.10.2021 14:00

TV Fürth 1860 II

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

3:0

16.10.2021 14:00

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

TSV Zirndorf II

2:3

16.10.2021 14:00

TSV Ansbach III

TSV Zirndorf II

0:3

16.10.2021 14:00

DJK Allersberg

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

0:3

16.10.2021 14:00

FC Dombühl

TV Fürth 1860 II

0:3

16.10.2021 14:00

TSV Ansbach III

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

3:0

16.10.2021 14:00

TV Erlangen II

DJK Allersberg

3:1

16.10.2021 14:00

TV Erlangen II

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

0:3

23.10.2021 14:00

Post SV Nürnberg

TSV Ansbach III

3:1

23.10.2021 14:00

DJK Allersberg

Post SV Nürnberg

0:3

23.10.2021 14:00

DJK Allersberg

TSV Ansbach III

1:3

13.11.2021 14:00

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

TSV Ansbach III

13.11.2021 14:00

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

13.11.2021 14:00

TSV Zirndorf II

TV Fürth 1860 II

13.11.2021 14:00

Post SV Nürnberg

TV Fürth 1860 II

13.11.2021 14:00

Post SV Nürnberg

TSV Zirndorf II

13.11.2021 14:00

DJK Allersberg

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

13.11.2021 14:00

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

FC Dombühl

13.11.2021 14:00

TSV Ansbach III

FC Dombühl

13.11.2021 14:00

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

DJK Allersberg

20.11.2021 14:00

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

Post SV Nürnberg

20.11.2021 14:00

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

Post SV Nürnberg

20.11.2021 14:00

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

27.11.2021 14:00

TV Erlangen II

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

27.11.2021 14:00

TSV Zirndorf II

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

27.11.2021 14:00

TV Erlangen II

TSV Zirndorf II

04.12.2021 14:00

DJK Allersberg

TSV Zirndorf II

04.12.2021 14:00

DJK Allersberg

FC Dombühl

04.12.2021 14:00

TSV Zirndorf II

FC Dombühl

04.12.2021 14:00

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

TV Fürth 1860 II

04.12.2021 14:00

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

04.12.2021 14:00

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

TV Fürth 1860 II

11.12.2021 14:00

TV Fürth 1860 II

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

11.12.2021 14:00

TV Fürth 1860 II

FC Dombühl

11.12.2021 14:00

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

FC Dombühl

11.12.2021 14:00

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

TSV Ansbach III

11.12.2021 14:00

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

TV Erlangen II

11.12.2021 14:00

TSV Ansbach III

TV Erlangen II

15.01.2022 14:00

TSV Zirndorf II

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

15.01.2022 14:00

TSV Zirndorf II

TSV Ansbach III

15.01.2022 14:00

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

TSV Ansbach III

15.01.2022 14:00

FC Dombühl

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

15.01.2022 14:00

FC Dombühl

Post SV Nürnberg

15.01.2022 14:00

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

Post SV Nürnberg

15.01.2022 14:00

TV Erlangen II

DJK Allersberg

15.01.2022 14:00

TV Fürth 1860 II

TV Erlangen II

15.01.2022 14:00

TV Fürth 1860 II

DJK Allersberg

22.01.2022 14:00

FC Dombühl

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

22.01.2022 14:00

FC Dombühl

TV Erlangen II

22.01.2022 14:00

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

TV Erlangen II

22.01.2022 14:00

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

22.01.2022 14:00

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

DJK Allersberg

22.01.2022 14:00

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

DJK Allersberg

22.01.2022 14:00

TSV Ansbach III

TV Fürth 1860 II

22.01.2022 14:00

TSV Ansbach III

Post SV Nürnberg

22.01.2022 14:00

TV Fürth 1860 II

Post SV Nürnberg

29.01.2022 14:00

TV Fürth 1860 II

TSV Ansbach III

29.01.2022 14:00

TV Fürth 1860 II

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

29.01.2022 14:00

TSV Ansbach III

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

05.02.2022 14:00

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

DJK Allersberg

05.02.2022 14:00

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

TSV Ansbach III

05.02.2022 14:00

DJK Allersberg

TSV Ansbach III

05.02.2022 14:00

Post SV Nürnberg

TV Erlangen II

05.02.2022 14:00

Post SV Nürnberg

TSV Zirndorf II

05.02.2022 14:00

TV Erlangen II

TSV Zirndorf II

12.02.2022 14:00

FC Dombühl

TV Erlangen II

12.02.2022 14:00

TSV Ansbach III

FC Dombühl

12.02.2022 14:00

TSV Ansbach III

TV Erlangen II

19.02.2022 14:00

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

TV Fürth 1860 II

19.02.2022 14:00

TV Erlangen II

TV Fürth 1860 II

19.02.2022 14:00

TV Erlangen II

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

19.02.2022 14:00

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

19.02.2022 14:00

TSV Zirndorf II

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

19.02.2022 14:00

TSV Zirndorf II

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

12.03.2022 14:00

Post SV Nürnberg

FC Dombühl

12.03.2022 14:00

DJK Allersberg

FC Dombühl

12.03.2022 14:00

DJK Allersberg

Post SV Nürnberg

19.03.2022 14:00

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

Post SV Nürnberg

19.03.2022 14:00

VC Katzwang-Schwabach

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

19.03.2022 14:00

Post SV Nürnberg

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

19.03.2022 14:00

TSV Zirndorf II

DJK Allersberg

19.03.2022 14:00

TV Fürth 1860 II

DJK Allersberg

19.03.2022 14:00

TSV Zirndorf II

TV Fürth 1860 II

02.04.2022 14:00

TV Erlangen II

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

02.04.2022 14:00

Post SV Nürnberg

TSV 1860 Weißenburg

02.04.2022 14:00

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

TSV Zirndorf II

02.04.2022 14:00

FC Dombühl

TSV Zirndorf II

02.04.2022 14:00

SG TV Bad Windsheim / SB Uffenheim 2

FC Dombühl

02.04.2022 14:00

Post SV Nürnberg

TV Erlangen II

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. TV Fürth 1860 II

6

2. TSV 1860 Weißenburg

6

3. Post SV Nürnberg

6

4. TSV Ansbach III

6

5. TSV Zirndorf II

5

6. VC Katzwang-Schwab.

3

7. TV Erlangen II

3

8. SG TV Bad Windshei.

1

9. FC Dombühl

0

10. DJK Allersberg

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 273

Gestern Online: 407

Diesen Monat: 3565

Letzter Monat: 13089

Total: 409279